Internment Search

DENNIS CORMIER

Maiden Name: JULIAN
Spouce Name: JULIA [DOUCETTE]#730
Daugther Name: LUCY [MRS.FRANK NOONAN],DOLA [LEON COLFORD],JEANETTE [STEVE ZAGWOLSK
Son Name: EDMUND,GERARD
Father Name: JOSEPH CORMIER
Mother Name: NELLIE BLANCHARD
Pre Deceased: WIFE,JULIE DOUCETTE , SON,HAROLD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 30, 1906
Place Born: GRAND ETANG
Date Died: 25-Jul-96
Date Interned: 29-Jul-96
Section: 1
Range: 46
Lot: 81
L/R:
OTHER:
Back