Internment Search

GERALD DAVIS

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: EVANGELINE [[BISSON]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GERALD [LORNA]
Father Name: EDWARD DAVIS
Mother Name: GERTRUDE HAWCO
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MARCH 19, 1928
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 15-Oct-03
Date Interned: 18-Oct-03
Section: 4
Range: 119
Lot: 508
L/R:
OTHER:
Back