Internment Search

PEARL BOUTILIER

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: DAN HILL [COMPANION]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: NED BOUTILIER
Mother Name: MARTHA [WHITE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 08, 1929
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES
Date Died: 04-Jan-94
Date Interned: 07-Jan-94
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 501
L/R:
OTHER:
Back