Internment Search

JANE COADY

Maiden Name: ANNIE
Spouce Name: ED BINNS,PETER COADY
Daugther Name: MAE [BO]BEATON
Son Name: FRANK [CAROLOTTA],EUGENE [BINNER] [GINA]
Father Name: DANIEL MACGILLIVRAY
Mother Name: MARY ELIZABETH MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBANDS,ED BINNS,PETER COADY,SON,EDDIE,DAUGHTER,MARY LOU
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/08/1910
Place Born: SCOTCHTOWN
Date Died: 03/10/2013
Date Interned: 07/10/2013
Section: 1
Range: 23
Lot: 88
L/R:
OTHER:
Back