Internment Search

JOAN COLFORD

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHERS,LEON,BARRY,GEORGE
Father Name: GEORGE COLFORD
Mother Name: NOREEN CANN
Pre Deceased: BROTHER,LORNE, DAUGHTER,NICOLE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 9, 1950
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Jun-93
Date Interned: 25-Jun-93
Section: 4
Range: 128
Lot: 518
L/R:
OTHER:
Back