Internment Search

DAVID COADY

Maiden Name: AUGUSTINE
Spouce Name: WANDA [KUBIK]
Daugther Name: COLLEEN [LENNY] MASON,LORRAINE [DAN] SMITH,
Son Name: TONY [SUSAN],PAUL[REA]
Father Name: PETER PAT COADY
Mother Name: REBECCA MCDANIELS
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT DAUGHTER,HELEN REBECCA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 07/11/1919
Place Born: MARGAREE FORKS
Date Died: 21/04/2005
Date Interned: 25/04/2005
Section: 4
Range: 117
Lot: 514
L/R:
OTHER:
Back