Internment Search

DAVID CLARKE

Maiden Name: LEO
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: COURTNEY (MATT DEBISON), AMANDA (BRANDON), AND KENDALL (JOSH)
Son Name:
Father Name: LEO CLARKE
Mother Name: MARCELLA CAREY
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS LEO AND MARCELLA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/11/1957
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 17/05/2020
Date Interned: 22/08/2020
Section: 4
Range: 128
Lot: 523
L/R:
OTHER:
Back