Internment Search

DOROTHY [DOT] GUSHUE (WHALEN)

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: THOMAS,1535
Daugther Name: CAROL,THERESA,JEANETTE,MARLENE,KIM,BRENDA,DOTTI
Son Name: TOM [ADDIE],RAYMOND,DAVID,TERRY,ROBERT
Father Name: PATRICK WHALEN
Mother Name: MARY TARGETT
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,THOMAS,SON,PATRICK,DAUGHTERS,FLORENCE,DEBBIE,LINDA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 22, 1919
Place Born: HOLYROOD NFLD.
Date Died: 05-Nov-11
Date Interned: 08-Nov-11
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 115
L/R:
OTHER:
Back