Internment Search

LAWRENCE FLOYD

Maiden Name: RODERICK
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS - MARY [MRS. PETER NYMARK] AND SUZANNE [MRS. RAY GILLIS]
Son Name: BROTHERS - STEPHEN,PAUL AND GERARD
Father Name: LAWRENCE FLOYD
Mother Name: ANNA [MAC ADAM]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 07, 1951
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-Jul-92
Date Interned: 13-Jul-92
Section: 4
Range: 129
Lot: 534
L/R:
OTHER:
Back