Internment Search

MARY GILLIS-BENJAMIN

Maiden Name: JESSIE
Spouce Name: JOHN J.GILLIS
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY FIRST HUSBAND-SIDNEY BENJAMIN [D-#527]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1921
Place Born:
Date Died: 27-Mar-82
Date Interned: 29-Mar-82
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 70
L/R:
OTHER:
Back