Internment Search

REGINALD COLBOURNE

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name: MARY [BREWER]
Daugther Name: MARIE COLBOURNE NEAVES,BRENDA WALSH,NANCY [ROBERT ANTLE]
Son Name: REGGIE,DAVID ,LAWRENCE ,,STEPHEN, ROBERT ,BRADLEY, RODNEY,BILLY
Father Name: WILLIAM R.COLBOURNE
Mother Name: FLORENCE GRAHAM
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 30, 1925
Place Born: GRAND FALLS,NFLD.
Date Died: 12-Oct-11
Date Interned: 15-Oct-11
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 49
L/R:
OTHER:
Back