Internment Search

MARY CHIASSON

Maiden Name: ALMA
Spouce Name: CHARLES [# 3653]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: ALPHONSE GALLANT
Mother Name: THEOTISTE FINN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,CHARLES, BROTHERS,CHARLES,ALBERT,JOSEPH, SISTER,AGNES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/06/1910
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 31/08/1999
Date Interned: 04/09/1999
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 76
L/R:
OTHER:
Back