Internment Search

MARTIN CHAPEL

Maiden Name: GREGORY
Spouce Name: CARMELLA 5040
Daugther Name: DORITA CHAPEL,MARY BAYNE
Son Name: MICHAEL
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,CARMELLA [FOLEY]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/03/1918
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28/07/2015
Date Interned: 03/08/2015
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 86
L/R:
OTHER:
Back