Internment Search

SYLVIA CHIOLA

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: SAVERIO
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APRIL 6, 1939
Place Born:
Date Died: 11-May-78
Date Interned: 14-May-78
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 15
L/R:
OTHER:
Back