Internment Search

ANNE MACDONALD

Maiden Name: CHRISTINE
Spouce Name: HUGH [1810]
Daugther Name: MARY BIEKENS
Son Name: JAMES D.
Father Name: HENRY DUFFELL
Mother Name: MARY DUFFELL
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,HUGH,SON,PAUL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 5, 1900
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-Mar-93
Date Interned: 29-Mar-93
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 71
L/R:
OTHER:
Back