Internment Search

WILLENA [PEGGY] KYTE (ROUTLEDGE)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: BIRNEY KYTE,5525
Daugther Name: VALARIE [FRANK]MULLINS
Son Name: ARNIE [JOANNE]KYTE
Father Name: CAMERON ROUTLEDGE
Mother Name: MARGARET ROUTLEDGE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,BIRNEY,SON,GEORGE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 19, 1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-Jan-18
Date Interned: 09-Jan-18
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 83
L/R:
OTHER:
Back