Internment Search

EILEEN CHIASSON

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: ALEX
Daugther Name: JUANITA [BLAIR] WESTHAVEN
Son Name: RICHARD [ROSIE], LEONARD [LINDA]
Father Name: WILLIAM E. PITTS
Mother Name: MARY M.WALSH
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 21, 1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Apr-01
Date Interned: 24-Apr-01
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 107
L/R:
OTHER:
Back