Internment Search

DAVID CHIASSON

Maiden Name: GEORGE
Spouce Name: MARY ANN [AUCOIN]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: WARREN,DOUGLAS AND PATRICK
Father Name: GEORGE CHIASSON
Mother Name: HELEN [LE BLANC]
Pre Deceased: BY A SON, GORDON JOSEPH #627
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 6, 1906
Place Born:
Date Died: 04-May-90
Date Interned: 27-Jul-90
Section: 1
Range: 26
Lot: 83.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back