Internment Search

WILLIAM JR. CANNING

Maiden Name: KEVIN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM CANNING
Mother Name: GLENDA
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 05/07/1949
Place Born:
Date Died: 24/02/1998
Date Interned: 15/07/2000
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 11.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back