Internment Search

CECIL DONOVAN

Maiden Name: CLIFFORD
Spouce Name: JESSIE [MACKINNON]
Daugther Name: ANNE MARIE
Son Name: AMOS
Father Name: AMOS DONOVAN
Mother Name: HUGHENA [HAWLEY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 24, 1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21-Mar-90
Date Interned: 24-Mar-90
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 31
L/R:
OTHER:
Back