Internment Search

FLORENCE LAFITTE

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name: JOHN
Daugther Name: CATHERINE [MRS.DAVID MINSKY], PAT [MRS.CHUCK DROHAN], SHELLY [MRS. DON MORRISON]
Son Name: WINSTON AND RONALD
Father Name: MICHAEL MAC INNIS
Mother Name: CATHERINE MACKINNON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 12, 1913
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 14-May-94
Date Interned: 17-May-94
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 47
L/R:
OTHER:
Back