Internment Search

ROY CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: STEWART
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 02/04/1982
Date Interned: 05/04/1982
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 17
L/R:
OTHER:
Back