Internment Search

ROBERT [DOMINIC] CANDELORA

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHER - ANDY
Father Name: DOMINIC CANDELORA
Mother Name: DOROTHY [MAGEE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 8, 1982
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21-May-00
Date Interned: 25-May-00
Section: 1
Range: 21
Lot: 77
L/R:
OTHER:
Back