Internment Search

HAROLD DICKS

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: THERESA [ROACH]
Daugther Name: WANDA FEDORA,HELEN BARRINGTON,COLLEEN DICKS
Son Name:
Father Name: EDWARD DICKS
Mother Name: FRANCES MACCABE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 28, 1936
Place Born: CHARLOTTETOWN P.E.I.
Date Died: 18-Feb-13
Date Interned: 14-Jun-14
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 18.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back