Internment Search

FRANK [CODDIE] CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,RITA YOUNG, SISTER MATHILDE CAMPBELL
Son Name: BROTHERS, LEO, LAWRENCE
Father Name: WILLIAM B. CAMPBELL
Mother Name: DELPHINE MICHEL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 16, 1913
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Sep-02
Date Interned: 24-Sep-02
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 61
L/R:
OTHER:
Back