Internment Search

JAMES CANDELORA

Maiden Name: VINCENT
Spouce Name: LUCY
Daugther Name: CARMELLA [MAC LELLAN],ANNE MARIE [MCNIECE],SYLVIA [FRENCH]
Son Name: JOE,DOMINIC,JAMES
Father Name: SYLVESTER CANDELORA
Mother Name: CELESTE [DELVAISE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1910
Place Born: ITALY
Date Died: 21-Apr-89
Date Interned: 23-Apr-89
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 76
L/R:
OTHER:
Back