Internment Search

LAURA DENITTIS (INFANT)

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JAMES
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1972 [3 MONTHS]
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died:
Date Interned: 07-Jan-73
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 112.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back