Internment Search

BRIDGET (ETTA) FOGARTY

Maiden Name: BERNADETTE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,SISTER NORA,MARGARET CURRIE,MAMIE MACNEIL
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM FOGARTY
Mother Name: MARY JOY
Pre Deceased: SISTERS,GENEVIEVE,AGNES,BROTHERS,PAT,RICHARD,WILLIAM
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 21, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Sep-10
Date Interned: 29-Sep-10
Section: 1
Range: 27
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back