Internment Search

MARIE CAMUS [COSSETTE]

Maiden Name: THERESE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: DENISE [MAURICE],PAULA [JOHN],WENDY [DENIS],VANESSA [JONATHON]
Son Name: PAUL [JOLIE], MARCEL [BONNIE]
Father Name: PATRICK CAMUS
Mother Name: LUCIE ANNE POIRIER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 19, 1947
Place Born: CHETICAMP
Date Died: 09-Jan-12
Date Interned: 14-Jan-12
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 58
L/R:
OTHER:
Back