Internment Search

WILLIAM [BILL] GALLIVAN

Maiden Name: LEO
Spouce Name: JENNIE,#3245
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GREGORY [MARY-LOU],BRIAN [MARILYN],LORNE,LEO [CHERYL]
Father Name: WILLIAM J.GALLIVAN
Mother Name: CLEOPHAS MACGILLIVARY
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,MARY GENEVIEVE [JENNIE]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 27, 1921
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 14-Feb-11
Date Interned: 18-Feb-11
Section: 4
Range: 133
Lot: 526
L/R:
OTHER:
Back