Internment Search

MARY CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: AGNES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: LAST SURVIVING MEMBER OF IMMEDIATE FAMILY
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN ALLAN CAMPBELL
Mother Name: JESSIE MACISAAC
Pre Deceased: BROTHER,JOHN,SISTERS,MARY,EUPHEMIA,ESTER,ELIZABETH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 16, 1901
Place Born: CODROY VALLEY,NFLD.
Date Died: 10-Oct-94
Date Interned: 12-Oct-94
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 46
L/R:
OTHER:
Back