Internment Search

RITA GILLIS

Maiden Name: ELAINE
Spouce Name: ANTHONY[TONY]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KEVIN, EDWARD [PATTI BORDELEAU],ADRIAN
Father Name: DAN CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MARY RONAYNE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ANTHONY [TONY] GILLIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/05/1922
Place Born: BALLS CREEK
Date Died: 15/03/2013
Date Interned: 19/03/2013
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 82
L/R:
OTHER:
Back