Internment Search

GARY DICKS-LALANNE (INFANT)

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOEL DICKS
Mother Name: DENISE LALANNE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 6, 2007
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 06-Jan-07
Date Interned: 10-Jan-07
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 30.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back