Internment Search

EDWARD CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: COSMOS
Spouce Name: SHARON MACARTHUR
Daugther Name: JOLENE AND SHELLEY (COLIN VICKERS)
Son Name: EDDIE (JENNIFER)
Father Name: COSMOS CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MAE NAPMAN
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS COSMOS AND MAE: BROTHERS JOHN (NANCY), BERNIE AND RITCHIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 13/06/1953
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 01/05/2020
Date Interned: 06/05/2020
Section: 4
Range: 119
Lot: 521.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back