Internment Search

DAVID JOSEPH

Maiden Name: NELSON
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER - JANINE
Son Name: BROTHER - CRAIG
Father Name: STEPHEN JOSEPH
Mother Name: HELEN [MUISE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 5, 1991
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Jul-97
Date Interned: 22-Jul-97
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 115
L/R:
OTHER:
Back