Internment Search

DOUGLAS MACDONALD

Maiden Name: STEPHEN
Spouce Name: MURIEL [PETERS]
Daugther Name: HEATHER [BELLMORE], JUDITH [GRANT], CHARLOTTE [LUCAS], BEVERLEY [MUIR]
Son Name: DONALD FREDERICK
Father Name: DANIEL A.MAC DONALD
Mother Name: MAE [STEELE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 26,1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Jan-99
Date Interned: 19-Jul-99
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 130
L/R:
OTHER:
Back