Internment Search

MARY CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: MARTINA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS-JESSIE A., MARGUERITE, SADYE, AGNES, GENEVIEVE, VERONICA, THERESA, MARY AND MARGARET
Son Name: BROTHER - ROD
Father Name: ALEXANDER A.CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MARY ANN MORRISON
Pre Deceased: BY TWO SISTERS - LOUISE AND SR.COLINE CAMPBELL AND A BROTHER-MICHAEL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 28, 1907
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-Jan-91
Date Interned: 16-Jan-91
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 76
L/R:
OTHER:
Back