Internment Search

SHEILA LEGGE

Maiden Name: ROSE MARY
Spouce Name: CHARLES J.[D-#2061]
Daugther Name: MICHELLE [MRS.KIM BIRCH],JADE PAIGE
Son Name: JOE,DERECK
Father Name: BARTHOLOMEW COUZENS
Mother Name: WINNIFRED COUZENS
Pre Deceased: SONS-DAVID AND ALAN RAYMOND
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1926
Place Born: ENGLAND
Date Died: 05-Feb-90
Date Interned: 08-Feb-90
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 40
L/R:
OTHER:
Back