Internment Search

JOHN LANDRY

Maiden Name: THOMAS
Spouce Name: MRS LANDRY [D#136]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 18/01/1966
Date Interned: 21/01/1966
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 77
L/R:
OTHER:
Back