Internment Search

JANE CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS-ST.SAINT MARGARET,MARY AGNES,MARIA [ANGUS MACKENZIE] + ANNE
Son Name: BROTHERS-MIKE R.+HECTOR
Father Name: COLIN CAMPBELL
Mother Name: SARAH [MACINTYRE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 18, 1906
Place Born: IRISH COVE
Date Died: 02-Apr-98
Date Interned: 06-Apr-98
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 27
L/R:
OTHER:
Back