Internment Search

MERLE CROWE

Maiden Name: PHILIP
Spouce Name: EDITH MOFFATT -CROWE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: CHARLES CROWE
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE MACDONALD
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/08/1938
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 09/10/2013
Date Interned: 29/11/2013
Section: 1
Range: 23
Lot: 18.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back