Internment Search

DONALD CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name: MARY BLANC [MACDONAL
Daugther Name:
Son Name: MICHAEL [ROSEMARIE],LEO [DARLENE]JIMMEY [MICHELLE],BLAIN [LAURA],KARL [TANYA]
Father Name: ARCHIE CAMPBELL
Mother Name: VIOLET BURNS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 11, 1939
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-Jun-12
Date Interned: 21-Jun-12
Section: 6
Range: 5
Lot: 15.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back