Internment Search

EDWARD LIVELY

Maiden Name: MALCOLM
Spouce Name: SERENA
Daugther Name: WANDA [LAVIOLETTE], MARY [TOWNSEND], RAYLENE [SCOTT], AND CINDY [POTTIE]
Son Name: SHAWN
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1933
Place Born:
Date Died: 18-Aug-87
Date Interned: 21-Aug-87
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 95
L/R:
OTHER:
Back