Internment Search

MARGARET CAMERON (GOODWIN-MARTELL)

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: BERNIE CAMERON,3842
Daugther Name: MARIE [JAMES] BLACK
Son Name: JULE JOSEPH MARTELL [LINDA]
Father Name: STANLEY GOODWIN
Mother Name: ANNIE JANE BOUDREAU
Pre Deceased: BYFIRST HUSBAND,JULE MARTELL,SECOND HUSBAND,BERNIE CAMERON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 14/11/1928
Place Born: MULGRAVE,N.S.
Date Died: 08/12/2004
Date Interned: 10/12/2004
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 42
L/R:
OTHER:
Back