Internment Search

DENNIS KENNEDY

Maiden Name: DWAYNE
Spouce Name: AIMEE
Daugther Name: TONIA, SARAH
Son Name:
Father Name: GARFIELD T.KENNEDY
Mother Name: LUCY M.BURKE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/06/1970
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18/10/2007
Date Interned: 22/10/2007
Section: 5
Range: 2
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:

Columbaria Section
Back