Internment Search

JOHH CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: ARCHIBALD
Spouce Name: CATHERINE [D-#466]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOHN
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 8, 1893
Place Born:
Date Died: 26-Nov-70
Date Interned: 29-Nov-70
Section: 1
Range: 38
Lot: 51
L/R:
OTHER:
Back