Internment Search

CATHERINE AUCOIN

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: ALEX JOE AUCOIN,2590
Daugther Name: BEVERLY [LESLIE]SLADE.REBECCA [PETER GILLIS]AUCOIN
Son Name: JAMES [JUDY]
Father Name: JAMES MACPHEE
Mother Name: ELIZABETH DELANEY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ALEX JOE AUCOIN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/01/1926
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19/12/2014
Date Interned: 23/12/2014
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 45.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back