Internment Search

EILEEN BURNS

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: EDGAR BURNS,5795
Daugther Name: EILEEN BURNS [KEN GARLAND]
Son Name: FRANK [MYRENE GLASS],JOSEPH,PETER [ELIZABETH
Father Name: RICHARD NORKETT
Mother Name: FLORENCE ELLIS
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,EDGAR BURNS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 19/10/1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03/07/2017
Date Interned: 08/07/2017
Section: 4
Range: 116
Lot: 518
L/R:
OTHER:
Back