Internment Search

FLORENCE KYTE

Maiden Name: ISOBEL
Spouce Name: JOHN F. #295
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ARTHUR AND AUBREY
Father Name: COLIN MAC DONALD
Mother Name: ELIZA [PHALEN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 27, 1892
Place Born: PORT MORIEN
Date Died: 31-Mar-91
Date Interned: 03-Apr-91
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 32
L/R:
OTHER:
Back