Internment Search

DONNA FARRELL (LAWSON)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: THOMAS
Daugther Name: SUSAND AND MARY BETH
Son Name: MARK
Father Name: JAMES LAWSON
Mother Name: ELIZABETH [BROPHY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 22, 1942
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Sep-04
Date Interned: 20-Sep-04
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 48
L/R:
OTHER:
Back